ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102090
nr 810 2090
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 210/460, subject size: 28x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 210/460, motivets mått: 28x40
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 200
Monday February 25 2013
at 20:06:33
15/2 08:05:45
25/2 19:49:51
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren